FFForce Championnat Régional Jeunes PACA 2026
Meet Statistics
23
Total Entries
23
Athletes
9
Weight Classes
4.3%
Bomb-out Rate
373.7
Avg Wilks
376.1
Avg DOTS
Podium: Best Lifters by DOTS
Top three men and women by DOTS, a score that adjusts each total for bodyweight so you can compare lifters across weight classes.
Men
| # | Lifter | Total | DOTS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Matvei Elmakov 83 kg · Juniors
|
680.0 kg | 463.52 |
| 2 |
Jeam Yambrovitch 93 kg · Juniors
|
695.0 kg | 444.16 |
| 3 |
Tom Roux 74 kg · Juniors
|
605.0 kg | 441.33 |
Women
| # | Lifter | Total | DOTS |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Pénélope Vignette 57 kg · Juniors
|
355.0 kg | 409.94 |
| 2 |
Clarisse Lafon 57 kg · Juniors
|
355.0 kg | 408.32 |
| 3 |
Lucie Castelnau 69 kg · Juniors
|
390.0 kg | 398.42 |
Results
| Place | Name | Class | BW | Squat | Bench | Deadlift | Total | DOTS | Wilks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Jeam Yambrovitch
Juniors
|
93 kg | 92.2 kg | 235.0 kg | 192.5 kg | 267.5 kg | 695.0 kg | 444.16 | 438.52 |
| 1 |
Matvei Elmakov
Juniors
|
83 kg | 81.6 kg | 225.0 kg | 162.5 kg | 292.5 kg | 680.0 kg | 463.52 | 458.57 |
| 1 |
Elio Bertocco Dupuis
Juniors
|
105 kg | 101.9 kg | 192.5 kg | 132.5 kg | 222.5 kg | 547.5 kg | 334.37 | 330.83 |
| 1 |
Audric Ardisson
Sub-Juniors
|
83 kg | 80.8 kg | 195.0 kg | 122.5 kg | 190.0 kg | 507.5 kg | 348.04 | 344.45 |
| 1 |
Enzo Arnaud
Juniors
|
66 kg | 65.5 kg | 150.0 kg | 100.0 kg | 180.0 kg | 430.0 kg | 338.83 | 339.76 |
| 1 |
Lucie Castelnau
Juniors
|
69 kg | 68.8 kg | 150.0 kg | 85.0 kg | 155.0 kg | 390.0 kg | 398.42 | 392.89 |
| 1 |
Anais Dumay
Juniors
|
63 kg | 62.5 kg | 137.5 kg | 75.0 kg | 155.0 kg | 367.5 kg | 397.37 | 397.31 |
| 1 |
Raphael Burcheri
Sub-Juniors
|
66 kg | 65.2 kg | 132.5 kg | 77.5 kg | 155.0 kg | 365.0 kg | 288.77 | 289.69 |
| 1 |
Pénélope Vignette
Juniors
|
57 kg | 56.3 kg | 132.5 kg | 67.5 kg | 155.0 kg | 355.0 kg | 409.94 | 415.83 |
| 1 |
Chloé Caselli
Juniors
|
76 kg | 73.7 kg | 120.0 kg | 60.0 kg | 127.5 kg | 307.5 kg | 302.41 | 295.71 |
| 2 |
Clarisse Lafon
Juniors
|
57 kg | 56.7 kg | 135.0 kg | 67.5 kg | 152.5 kg | 355.0 kg | 408.32 | 413.88 |
| 3 |
Raphaël Augier
Juniors
|
93 kg | 92.9 kg | 225.0 kg | 147.5 kg | 242.5 kg | 615.0 kg | 391.60 | 386.63 |
| 3 |
Tom Roux
Juniors
|
74 kg | 73.1 kg | 222.5 kg | 137.5 kg | 245.0 kg | 605.0 kg | 441.33 | 439.01 |
| 3 |
Mathéo Barral
Juniors
|
83 kg | 79.0 kg | 180.0 kg | 125.0 kg | 235.0 kg | 540.0 kg | 375.15 | 371.62 |
| 4 |
Rafael Caneshi
Juniors
|
74 kg | 73.0 kg | 222.5 kg | 130.0 kg | 247.5 kg | 600.0 kg | 438.27 | 436.03 |
| 4 |
Raphael Marquant
Juniors
|
83 kg | 77.3 kg | 205.0 kg | 120.0 kg | 195.0 kg | 520.0 kg | 366.06 | 362.99 |
| 5 |
Alexandre Taisne
Juniors
|
93 kg | 87.2 kg | 210.0 kg | 117.5 kg | 250.0 kg | 577.5 kg | 379.54 | 374.84 |
| 5 |
Quentin Elleon
Juniors
|
83 kg | 82.8 kg | 180.0 kg | 110.0 kg | 230.0 kg | 520.0 kg | 351.64 | 347.72 |
| 5 |
Léo Guigne
Juniors
|
74 kg | 69.9 kg | 182.5 kg | 122.5 kg | 195.0 kg | 500.0 kg | 375.95 | 375.10 |
| 6 |
Alexandre Masony Gregory
Juniors
|
93 kg | 90.5 kg | 192.5 kg | 132.5 kg | 205.0 kg | 530.0 kg | 341.84 | 337.50 |
| 6 |
Teddy Malbranque
Juniors
|
74 kg | 73.6 kg | 157.5 kg | 117.5 kg | 205.0 kg | 480.0 kg | 348.74 | 346.77 |
| 6 |
Ethan Auternaud
Juniors
|
83 kg | 78.7 kg | 172.5 kg | 110.0 kg | 190.0 kg | 472.5 kg | 329.13 | 326.10 |
| DQ |
Adrien Ficat
Juniors
|
93 kg | 88.4 kg | 207.5 kg | 147.5 kg | - | DQ | - | - |
More FFForce Meets in 2026
Other meets from the FFForce federation with results in 2026, newest first.
Championnat Régional Jeunes PACA 2026 was held on March 7, 2026 in France by the FFForce federation, featuring 23 athletes across 9 weight classes. View more meets from FFForce.
Explore the full database of 60,000+ meets or use the Comparison Tool to compare athletes from this meet head to head.

