Arnold Classic Results 2018

Arnold Classic 2018 results from the Open Bodybuilding, 212, Classic Physique, Physique, Figure, Fitness, Bikini, and Wheelchair divisions!

Arnold Classic: Open Bodybuilding

  1. William Bonac – 2018 Arnold Classic Champion 
  2. Dexter Jackson
  3. Cedric McMillan
  4. Roelly Winklaar
  5. Steve Kuclo
  6. Lionel Beyeke

Check the full results & prize money here.


Arnold Classic: 212 Bodybuilding

  1. Kamal Elgargni – 2018 Arnold Classic 212 Champion 
  2. Charles Dixon
  3. Samir Troudi
  4. David Henry
  5. Jose Raymond
  6. Guy Cisternino

Check the full results & prize money here.


Arnold Classic: Classic Physique

  1. Breon Ansley – 2018 Arnold Classic Physique Champion
  2. Arash Rahbar
  3. Courage Opara
  4. Danny Hester
  5. Kevin Ford
  6. Dani Younan

Check the full results & prize money here.


Arnold Classic: Men’s Physique

  1. Andre Ferguson – 2018 Arnold Classic Men’s Physique Champion
  2. Raymont Edmonds
  3. Brandon Hendrickson
  4. Logan Franklin
  5. George Brown
  6. Steven Cao

Check the full results & prize money here.


Arnold Classic: Bikini International

  1. Angelica Teixeira –  2018 Bikini International Champion
  2. Janet Layug
  3. Casey Samsel
  4. Romina Basualdo
  5. Jennifer Ronzitt
  6. Breena Martinez

Check the full results & prize money here.


Arnold Classic: Figure International

  1. Candice Lewis – 2018 Figure International Champion  
  2. Cydney Gillon
  3. Heather Dees
  4. Michele Silva
  5. Bojana Vasiljevic
  6. Maria Luisa Baeza Diaz

Check the full results & prize money here.


Arnold Classic: Fitness International

  1. Whitney Jones – 2018 Fitness International Champion
  2. Kate Errington
  3. Bethany Wagner
  4. Regiane Da Silva
  5. Ariel Khadr
  6. Derina Wilson

Check the full results & prize money here.


Arnold Classic: Women’s Physique

  1. Shanique Grant – 2018 Arnold Classic Women’s Physique Champion
  2. Natalia Abraham Coelho
  3. Margita Zamolova
  4. Michaela Aycock
  5. Kira Neuman
  6. Priscila Cavilha

Check the full results & prize money here.


Arnold Classic: Wheelchair

  1. Harold Kelley
  2. Reggie Bennett
  3. Gabriele Andriulli
  4. Daniel Minster
  5. Steven Lister
  6. Adelfo Cerame Jr.
  7. Antoni Khadraoui
  8. Johnny Quinn
  9. Kyle Roberts
For the latest news and updates please follow us on Instagram, Facebook and Twitter.

Leave a Reply

avatar
  Subscribe  
Notify of